vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
21 Maggio 2018 20:30 Promozione 2017/2018

Court

Pal. Scuola Media E. Fermi

Risultati

TeamT
73
71
# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
7Fauri StefanoGuardia2200000000000000000
8Segalla SimoneAla piccola000000000000000000
11Baldo YuriPlay200000000000000000
13Dallabetta MichaelAla piccola800000000000000000
14Perissinotto MatteoAla grande500000000000000000
17Saccoman LorenzoAla piccola000000000000000000
 Totale 3700000000000000000
Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Lascia un commento

Minimo 4 caratteri