vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
22 Marzo 2018 21:30 Promozione 2017/2018

Court

Centro Sportivo Trento Nord

Risultati

TeamT
69
39
# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
8Ambrosi GiovanniPlay1300000000000000000
10Tani EugenioAla grande700000000000000000
13Veronesi FabioAla piccola1000000000000000000
14Mazzalai ValentinoAla piccola000000000000000000
15Bortolin SamuelAla piccola100000000000000000
20Titon JulianAla grande200000000000000000
20Perenzoni StefanoCentro500000000000000000
4Osello DamianoAla piccola1700000000000000000
8Dellai MatteoGuardia1000000000000000000
16Lazzarotto TommasoGuardia400000000000000000
22Hysi FiorencoAla grande000000000000000000
 Totale 6900000000000000000

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Lascia un commento

Minimo 4 caratteri