vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
24 Febbraio 2018 20:00 Promozione 2017/2018

Court

Centro Sportivo Trento Nord

Risultati

TeamT
79
84
# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Iobstraibizer MarcoGuardia200000000000000000
5Claus ChristianAla piccola400000000000000000
6Ambrosi GiovanniPlay1000000000000000000
16Lazzarotto TommasoGuardia2100000000000000000
8Dellai MatteoGuardia1100000000000000000
4Osello DamianoAla piccola1200000000000000000
10Tani EugenioAla grande1000000000000000000
21Panizza LucaCentro000000000000000000
20Perenzoni StefanoCentro800000000000000000
20Titon JulianAla grande000000000000000000
 Totale 7800000000000000000

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Lascia un commento

Minimo 4 caratteri