vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
16 Ottobre 2017 11:17 Coppa Trentino Serie D 2017/2018

Court

Centro Sportivo Trento Nord

Risultati

TeamT
85
60
# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Osello DamianoAla piccola700000000000000000
7Scagliarini GiovanniPlay400000000000000000
8Dellai MatteoGuardia700000000000000000
9Savoia FabioPlay1000000000000000000
10Trivarelli GiacomoGuardia300000000000000000
11Bertoluzza DavideAla piccola800000000000000000
13Savoia MauroAla piccola200000000000000000
15Valer AlbertoAla grande900000000000000000
16Lazzarotto TommasoGuardia500000000000000000
19Zampiero ErmannoAla piccola500000000000000000
21Gambino LorenzoAla grande1300000000000000000
23Naidon GiacomoAla piccola1200000000000000000
 Totale 8500000000000000000
Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Lascia un commento

Minimo 4 caratteri