vs

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
Marzo 11, 2018 7:00 pm Under 20 2017/2018

Court

Centro Sportivo Trento Nord

Risultati

TeamT
78
40
# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Osello DamianoAla piccola1400000000000000000
8Dellai MatteoGuardia1300000000000000000
8Ambrosi GiovanniPlay1100000000000000000
10Tani EugenioAla grande700000000000000000
10Iobstraibizer MarcoGuardia000000000000000000
13Veronesi FabioAla piccola800000000000000000
14Mazzalai ValentinoAla piccola300000000000000000
16Lazzarotto TommasoGuardia800000000000000000
18Claus ChristianAla piccola200000000000000000
20Perenzoni StefanoCentro600000000000000000
21Panizza LucaCentro400000000000000000
 Totale 7600000000000000000
Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Lascia un commento

Minimo 4 caratteri